Custom Search

SONG YUL GYU


Name: 송율규 / Song Yul Gyu
Real name: 문원주 / Moon Won Joo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Feb-14
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 187cm
Weight: 105kg
Star sign: Aquarius

TV Shows
Kokkiri (MBC, 2008)
I Came in Search of a Flower (KBS2, 2007)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)
Golden Apple (KBS2, 2005)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online