Custom Search

SUNG HOON


Name: 성훈 / Sung Hoon
Real name: 방성훈 / Bang Sung Hoon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Feb-14
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Stallion Entertainment

TV Shows
Noble, My Love (Naver TVCast, 2015)
Passionate Love (SBS, 2013)
The Birth of a Family (SBS, 2012)
Faith (SBS, 2012)
Bodyguard (CCTV, 2012)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)

Recognitions
2011 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Award (New Tales of Gisaeng)

Trivia
Education: Yong In University (Social Physical Education Major)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online