Custom Search

SHIM MIN


Name: 심민 / Shim Min
Real name: 심순민 / Shim Soon Min
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Apr-28
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows
The Bizarre Bunch (KBS1, 2005)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online