Custom Search

LEE UHN JUNG


Name: 이언정 / Lee Uhn Jung (Lee Eon Jung)
Also known as: 이사비 / Lee Sa Bi
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1979-Jul-03
Height: 174cm
Weight: 51kg
Blood type: B
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: SidusHQ
Family: Two older brother and one older sister

TV Shows
Family Secrets (tvN, 2014)
IRIS (KBS2, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
One Fine Day (SBS, 2006)
My Girl (SBS, 2005)
Hello Francesca (MBC, 2005)
Land (SBS, 2004)

Movies
Our School E.T (2008)
She's On Duty (2005)
Doll Master (2004)
Hypnotized (2004)
2009 Lost Memories (2001)
Memento Mori (1999)

Trivia
She is Korea's first playboy model under the name Lee Sabi (이사비)
Hobbies: Knitting, cooking

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online