Custom Search

UHM DO HYUN



Name: 엄도현 / Uhm Do Hyun (Eom Do Hyeon)
Real name: 엄민우 / Uhm Min Woo (Eom Min U)
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 2003-May-05 (age 11)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Star sign: Taurus
Talent agency: Ti Entertainment

TV Shows
Gold Land (KBS2, 2014)
The Woman Who Married Three Times (SBS, 2013)
Ohlala Couple (KBS2, 2012)
Poseidon (KBS2, 2011)
Sweet Palpitations (KBS2, 2011)
Severed Feelings (KBS2, 2010)
Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
Cain and Abel (SBS, 2009)
Chosun Police 2 (MBC DramaNet, 2008)

Movies
Heaven's Postman (2009)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online