Custom Search

SEO IN YOUNG



Name: 서인영 / Seo In Young
Also known as: Elly
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Sep-03 (age 30)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O

About Seo In Young
She is a singer in the Korean girl group Jewelry.

TV Shows
Hooray for Love (MBC, 2011) cameo
Style (SBS, 2009)

TV Show Theme Songs
You Are the Love - Incarnation of Money OST (2013)
Give Me with Nine Muses (나인뮤지스) - Prosecutor Princess OST (2010)
Can't I Love You? - IRIS OST (2009)
그대만을 사랑합니다 with Ryu Shi Won - Style OST (2009)

Trivia
Religion: Protestant

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online