Custom Search

PARK DA AN



Name: 박다안 / Park Da An (Park Da Ahn)
Real name: 박다아나 / Park Da An Ah
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-01 (age 32)
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius

TV Shows
Angel's Revenge (KBS2, 2014)
God's Quiz (OCN, 2010)
You Are Very Good (KBS2, 2008)
Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (SBS, 2007)
My Lovely Fool (SBS, 2006)
The Youth in Bare Foot (MBC, 2005)

Movies
Cello (2005)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online