Custom Search

OH MIN SUK



Name: 오민석 / Oh Min Suk (O Min Seok)
Also known as: 민석 / Min Suk (Min Seok)
Real name: 한기주 / Han Ki Joo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-22 (age 34)
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: J Wide-Company

TV Shows
Kill Me, Heal Me (MBC, 2015)
Misaeng (tvN, 2014)
The Joseon Shooter (KBS2, 2014)
God's Gift - 14 Days (SBS, 2014) cameo
Cheo Yong (OCN, 2014) cameo
Nine: Nine Time Travels (tvN, 2013)
Ugly Cake (MBC, 2012)
I Do, I Do (MBC, 2012)
Ten (OCN, 2011, cameo)
Sweet Palpitations (KBS2, 2011)
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
Jung Yak Yong (OCN, 2009)
My Precious Child (KBS2, 2008)
Thirty Thousand Miles in Search of My Son (SBS, 2007)
Love and Hate (SBS, 2006)
Lets Go Together (SBS, 2006)

Movies
Sector 7 (2011)
Hello My Love (2009)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online