Custom Search

LEE EUN WOO



Name: 이은우 / Lee Eun Woo
Real name: 이유미 / Lee Yoo Mi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Aug-22 (age 34)
Height: 165cm
Weight: 41kg
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: Saram Entertainment

TV Shows
Bang Ja Chronicles (CGV, 2011)
Kimi no Kioku wo Boku ni Kudasai (Bee TV, 2010)
Hometown over the Hill (KBS1, 2007)

Movies
Romantic Heaven (2011)
Revolver Gangsters' Gang (2010)
A Million (2009)
War of Malboro (2009)
Punch Strike (2007)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online