Custom Search

LEE DA JIN



Name: 이다진 / Lee Da Jin
Real name: 이진희 / Lee Jin Hee
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-23 (age 31)
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A

TV Shows
Miss Ajumma (SBS, 2011)
Winter Bird (MBC, 2007)
Billie Jean, Look at Me (MBC, 2006)
You are a Star (KBS1, 2004)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online