Custom Search

KWANG HOON



Name: 광훈 / Kwang Hoon
Real name: 박상훈 / Park Sang Hoon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1992-Jan-06
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 183cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: AB

TV Shows
Faith (SBS, 2012)
Dear My Sister (KBS2, 2011)
Comrades (KBS1, 2010)
Movies
The Cane (2011)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online