Custom Search

KIM MIN SUNG



Name: 김민성 / Kim Min Sung (Kim Min Seong)
Also known as: 김충렬 / Kim Choong Ryul (Kim Chung Ryeol)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1978-Aug-10 (age 36)
Height: 183cm
Weight: 71kg
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: HISTAR Entertainment

TV Shows
Drama Special The 7th Day (KBS2, 2011)
Her Style (KBSN, 2009)
Queen of Ahyun (MBC, 2007)
Drama City 바람둥이를 사랑하세요? (KBS2, 2006)
Sunrise House (SBS, 2002)
Glass Slippers (SBS, 2002)
White Night 3.98 (SBS, 1998)

Movies
The Scarlet Letter (2004)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online