Custom Search

JUNG YOON JO



Name: 정윤조 / Jung Yoon Jo
Real name: 정구연 / Jung Goo Yun (Jung Goo Yeon)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1985-Sep-19 (age 29)
Height: 172cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Virgo

TV Shows
White Lies (MBC, 2008)
Lobbyist (SBS, 2007)
Mackerel Run (SBS, 2007)
Just Run! (KBS2, 2006)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online