Custom Search

JUNG JOO EUN



Name: 정주은 / Jung Joo Eun
Real name: 방경림 / Bang Kyung Rim
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1977-Nov-12 (age 37)
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 171cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B

TV Shows
Baby-faced Beauty (KBS2, 2011)
Home Sweet Home (MBC, 2010)
The Birth of the Rich (KBS2, 2010)
Bodyguard (KBS2, 2003)
People in an Alley (KBS2, 2002)
Morning Without Parting (SBS, 2001)
Eun Shil (SBS, 1999)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online