Custom Search

HYUN JYU NI



Name: 현쥬니 / Hyun Jyu Ni
Also known as: 쥬니 / Jyu Ni, 주안 / Joo An
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1985-Aug-01 (age 29)
Birthplace: Ulju, Ulsan, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Family: Son
Talent Agency: BH Entertainment

TV Shows
Mama (MBC, 2014)
Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
Ohlala Couple (KBS2, 2012)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010)
IRIS (KBS2, 2009)
Beethoven Virus (MBC, 2008)

TV Show Theme Songs
백만송이 장미 with Kim Jung Eun, Hong Ji Min, & Jang Shin Young - I Am Legend OST (2010)
기분 좋은 날 with Kim Jung Eun, Hong Ji Min, & Jang Shin Young - I Am Legend OST (2010)
Comeback Madonna with Kim Jung Eun, Hong Ji Min, & Jang Shin Young - I Am Legend OST (2010)
Love Love Love with Kim Jung Eun, Hong Ji Min, & Jang Shin Young - I Am Legend OST (2010)
황홀한 고백 with Kim Jung Eun, Hong Ji Min, & Jang Shin Young - I Am Legend OST (2010)
Killing Me Softly with Kim Jung Eun, Hong Ji Min, & Jang Shin Young - I Am Legend OST (2010)
Empty - IRIS OST (2009)

Movies
Sky and Ocean (2009)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online