Custom Search

GO JUNG MIN



Name: 고정민 / Go Jung Min (Go Jeong Min)
Also known as: Ko Jeong Min
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Apr-16 (age 35)
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A

TV Shows
Culprit Among Friends (KBS2, 2012)
Sweet Palpitations (KBS2, 2011)
First Marriage (SBS, 2010)
The Reputable Family (KBS1, 2010)
Gumiho: Tale of the Fox's Child (KBS2, 2010)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Winter Bird (MBC, 2007)
Thank You Life (KBS2, 2006)
Sisters of the Sea (MBC, 2005)
Choice (SBS, 2004)
Buni (KBS1, 2003)
Sundeok (MBC, 2003)
She's More Beautiful Than a Flower (MBC, 2000)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online