Custom Search

SHIN JOO AH



Name: 신주아 / Shin Joo Ah (Shin Ju Ah)
Real name: 김지혜 / Kim Ji Hye
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Mar-20 (age 30)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Shows
Princess Aurora (MBC, 2013)
Welcome Rain to My Life (SBS, 2012)
Hero (MBC, 2009)
Bad Couple (SBS, 2007)
How Much Love? (MBC, 2006)
Marrying a Millionaire (SBS, 2005)
Can We Refill the Love? (KBS2, 2005)
I Love You, My Enemy (SBS, 2005)
Little Women (SBS, 2004)

Movies
Bewitching Attraction (2006)
Wet Dreams 2 (2005)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online