Custom Search

SEAN RICHARD



Name: 션 리차드 / Sean Richard
Real name: Sean Richard Dulake
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Jun-09
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

About Sean Richard
Sean Richard Dulake was born in Korea of a British father and Korean mother, but he grew up in the United States' Los Angeles area.

TV Shows
Take Care of Us, Captain (SBS, 2012)
Feast of the Gods (MBC, 2012)
Athena: Goddess of War (SBS, 2010)
Jejoongwon (SBS, 2010)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online