Custom Search

PARK JAE ROM



Name: 박재롬 / Park Jae Rom
Real name: 박도희 / Park Do Hee
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Sep-19
Height: 161cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: B

TV Shows
Ugly Alert (SBS, 2013)
Dummy Mommy (SBS, 2012)
Queen of Ahyun (MBC, 2007)
Great Inheritance (KBS2, 2006)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online