Custom Search

OH SOO MIN



Name: 오수민 / Oh Soo Min
Real name: 오유나 / Oh Yoo Na (Oh Yu Na)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-28 (age 33)
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Family: Husband/businessman Han Sang Woo (한상우) and daughter Han Byeol (한별)
Talent agency: Olive9

TV Shows
Fantastic Tower (tvN, 2013)
Hero (OCN, 2012)
I'm Glad I Loved You (KBS2, 2010)
Queen of Reversals (MBC, 2010)
Detective Mr. Lee (tvN, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Hyena (tvN, 2006)
Barefoot Love (SBS, 2006)
Hometown Station (KBS1, 2005)
Beautiful Temptation (KBS1, 2004)
Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003, cameo)
Age of Warriors (KBS1, 2003)
Sidestreet People (KBS2, 2002)
Tender Hearts (KBS1, 2001)
School 3 (KBS1, 2000)

Movies
Twins (2005)
Mr. Gam's Victory (2004)
Marrying the Mafia (2002)

Trivia
Education: Hyehwa Girls' High School, Seoul Institute of the Arts (Broadcasting degree)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online