Custom Search

MOON SEO YEON



Name: 문서연 / Moon Seo Yeon
Also known as: 황효은 / Hwang Hyo Eun, 문서연 / Moon Seo Yun
Real name: 황현인 / Hwang Hyun In (Hwang Hyeon In)
Former Stage Name: 황금별 / Hwang Geum Byul (Hwang Geum Byeol)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-Jun-04
Height: 165cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: EUN Entertainment

TV Shows
Drama Festival - Principal Investigator - Save Wang Jo Hyun! (MBC, 2013)
You're Great, Really! (MBC, 2013)
Still You (SBS, 2012)
Queen Insoo (JTBC, 2011)
Mischievous Kiss (MBC, 2010)
I Live Without Incident (MBC, 2010)
Oh! My Lady (SBS, 2010)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)
Assorted Gems (MBC, 2009)
Style (SBS, 2009)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
Before and After: Plastic Surgery Clinic (MBC, 2008)
Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (SBS, 2007)

Movies
Just Friends (2012)
Doomsday Book (2012)
My Darling FBI (2008)
Going by the Book (2007)
Underground Rendez-vous (2007)
The Best Romance (2007)
The Unbearable Lightness of Dating (2006)
My Piano (2006)
Oh! My God (2006)
My Lovely Week (2005)
You are my Sunshine (2005)
She's on Duty (2005)
S Diary (2004)
The Guy was Cool (2004)
How to Keep My Love (2004)
Arahan (2003)
Please Teach Me English (2003)
Romantic Comedy (2002)
Who Are You - Movie (2002)
Bungee Jumping of their Own (2000)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online