Custom Search

MIN JI



Name: 민지 / Min Ji
Real name: 김민지 / Kim Min Ji
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1990-Apr-29 (age 24)
Height: 172cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows
Firstborn (JTBC, 2013)
My Daughter Seo Young (KBS2, 2012)
The Princess' Man (KBS2, 2011)
Secret Garden (KBS2, 2010)
Jungle Fish (KBS2, 2008)
Dae Wang Sejong (KBS2, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)
Sweet 18 (KBS2, 2004)

Movies
Forever the Moment (2007)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online