Custom Search

LUNA



Name: 루나 / Luna
Real name: 박선영 / Park Sun Young (Bak Seon Yeong)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-12 (age 21)
Birthplace: Jeomchon, North Gyeongsang, South Korea
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Leo
Family: Older brother and twin sister
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Shows
Saving Madame Go Bong Shil (TV Chosun, 2011)

TV Show Theme Songs
It's Okay - Cheongdamdong Alice OST (2012)
It's Me with Sunny - To the Beautiful You OST (2012)
Loving You with Yesung - President OST (2010)
Beautiful Day - Please Marry Me OST (2010)
Try and Call Me with Krystal Jung - Cinderella's Sister OST (2010)
I Love You, I Love You with f(x) (에프엑스) - More Charming by the Day OST (2010)
Spread Your Wings Krystal Jung, Amber - God of Study OST (2010)
Difficult, But Easy with Krystal Jung - Invincible Lee Pyung Kang OST (2009)

Trivia
Education: Lila Art High School, Chung-Ang University
KPOP group: f(x)
Religion: Protestant

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online