Custom Search

LEE JUNG



Name: 이정 / Lee Jung (Yi Jeong)
Real name: 이정희 / Lee Jung Hee (Lee Jeong Hui)
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1981-Oct-24 (age 33)
Height: 173cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Scorpio

TV Shows
Full House Take 2 (SBS Plus, 2012)
Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011)
Welcome to the Show (SBS, 2011, cameo)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Drama City Love For Sale dot Com (KBS2, 2008)
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007)
Nonstop 5 (MBC,2005)
Say You Love Me (MBC, 2004)

TV Show Theme Songs
Voiceless - Jang Ok Jung, Living in Love OST (2013)
I Wish It Was You - Flower Boys Next Door OST (2013)
Only You - If Tomorrow Comes OST (2012)
사랑에 미쳐본다 - Vampire Prosecutor OST (2011)
I Will Wait with Ha Dong Kyoon - The Princess' Man OST (2011)
I Believe in Love - I Believe in Love OST (2011)

Movies
Righteous Ties (2006)
The Legend of Seven Cutter / Escaping from Charisma (2006)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online