Custom Search

LEE BO HYUN



Name: 이보현 / Lee Bo Hyun
Real Name: 이상보 / Lee Sang Bo
Also known as: 이하 / Lee Ha
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Apr-23
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows
True Steel (KBS2, 2012)
Bad Love (KBS2, 2008)
Golden Era of Daughter in Law as Noh Seung Yoo (KBS, 2007)
Romance Hunter as Yong Seong (tvN, 2007)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)

Movies
Evil Twin (2007)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online