Custom Search

LEE AH RIN



Name: 이아린 / Lee Ah Rin
Real name: 이태영 / Lee Tae Yeong
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-May-12 (age 30)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

TV Shows
High Schooler King of Life (tvN, 2014)
Shining Romance (MBC, 2013)
Good Doctor (KBS2, 2013)
She is Wow (tvN, 2013)
Rascal Sons (MBC, 2012)
Fermentation Family (jTBC, 2011)

Movies
Weird Business (2013)
Dancing Queen (2012)
Shotgun Love (2011)
Break Away (2010)
Secret Love (2010)
Why Did You Come to My House? (2009)
Handphone (2009)

Trivia
Education: Cheonan commercial girls high school, Central University Department of Theatre and Film
Religion: Christianity

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online