Custom Search

LAMI



Name: 김성경 / Kim Sung Kyung (Kim Seong Kyeong)
Stage name: 라미 / Lami
Profession: Actress, singer
Birthdate: 2003-Mar-03 (age 11)
Birthplace: South Korea
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Shows
Cheongdam-dong Scandal (SBS, 2014)
Five Fingers (SBS, 2012)
A Wife's Credentials (JTBC, 2012)

Movies
Montage (2013)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online