Custom Search

KIM YUN WOO



Name: 김연우 / Kim Yun Woo
Real name: 김학철 / Kim Hak Chul
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1971-Jul-22 (age 43)
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: Mystic89

TV Shows
Standby (MBC, 2012)

TV Show Theme Songs
Because It's You - Nine: Nine Time Travels OST (2013)
Closer - Brain OST (2011)
You Are My Love - Lie to Me OST (2011)
Sometimes I Cry Alone - Bad Guy OST (2010)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online