Custom Search

KIM MIN CHAN



Name: 김민찬 / Kim Min Chan (Gim Min Chan)
Real name: 김호창 / Kim Ho Chang
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-21
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: O
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows
Gold Tower (tvN, 2014)
A New Leaf (MBC, 2014)
Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
God's Gift - 14 Days (SBS, 2014) cameo
Blue Tower Returns (tvN, 2013)
Your Lady (SBS, 2013)
Blue Tower (tvN, 2013)
Roller Coaster 2 (롤러코스터2) (tvN, 2012)
Syndrome (JTBC, 2012)
March 2 (행군 시즌2) (Army Force Broadcasting, 2012)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
49 Days (SBS, 2011)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)
My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)
Jejoongwon (SBS, 2010)
You're Beautiful (SBS, 2009)
Temptation of an Angel (SBS, 2009)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
TV Show Theme Songs
농촌피플 with Choi Jong Hoon (최종훈), Lee Yong Joo, Jung Jin Wook (정진욱), Baek Bong Ki, and Hwang Je Sung (황제성) - Gold Tower OST (2014)

Movies
White Baloon (2004)[1]

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online