Custom Search

KIM KYU JONG



Name: 김규종 / Kim Kyu Jong (Kim Gyu Jong)
Nickname: Center
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-24
Height: 181cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: B2M Entertainment

TV Shows
SOS Save Me (KBS Drama, 2014)
Saving Madame Go Bong Shil (TV Chosun, 2011) official drama debut
Pianissimo (피아니시모) - Ep. Never Ending Love (러브 이즈유) (TrendE, 2011)
SETI (Searching for Extra-Terrestrial Intelligence) (웹툰드라마 '세티') (Webtoon Drama, Daum, 2009)[1]
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009, ep.4) cameo
Spotlight (MBC, 2008) cameo
Hotelier (TV Asahi, 2007, ep.7) cameo
Break (브레이크) (Mnet, 2006)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005, ep.207) cameo

TV Show Theme Songs
In Your Days with Eric Nam (에릭남) - SOS Save Me OST (2014)

Movies
Pie Story (2006) dubbing

Trivia
KPOP group: SS501

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online