Custom Search

KIM KWANG SOO



Name: 김광수 / Kim Kwang Soo (Gim Gwang Su)
Also known as : 광수 / Kwang Soo (Becrux Kwangsu)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Apr-22 (age 27)
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Maroo Entertainment

TV Shows
S.O.S Save Me (KBS Drama, 2014)
Twelve Men in a Year (tvN, 2012)
Sign (SBS, 2011) cameo
Real School! (MBC Every 1, 2011)

Movies
End Of The World (TBA)
Our After☆School (僕たちのアフタースクール) (2011)
A Love Song To You (君にラヴソングを) (2010)

Trivia
Education: Chung-Ang University (Department of Theatre)
KPOP group: Supernova (Choshinsung)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online