Custom Search

KANG DAE SUNG



Name: 강대성 / Kang Dae Sung
Also known as: Daesung, D-Lite
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1989-Apr-26 (age 25)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 173cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Talent agency: YG Entertainment

TV Shows
What's Up? (2011)

TV Show Theme Songs
Lunatic - What's Up? OST (2011)

Trivia
KPOP group: Big Bang (Main vocalist)
Education: Kyung Hee University (Post-Modern Music Department)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online