Custom Search

GUZAL TURSUNOVA



Name: 구잘 투르수노바 / Guzal Tursunova
Real name: Guzal Tursunova Saidahmedovna
Profession: Actress and TV personality
Birthdate: 1985-Apr-25 (age 29)
Birthplace: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows
Gold Tower (tvN, 2014)
Rooftop Prince (SBS, 2012)
Real School! (MBC Every 1, 2011)
Golden Fish (MBC, 2010)

Trivia
Education: Yonsei University Korean Language Institute
Languages: Uzbek and Korean
Panelist on KBS "Global Talk" show (Chit Chat of Beautiful Ladies) that features non-korean women living in Korea. Other panelists who appeared in Korean dramas include Akiba Rie, Catherine Baillie & Ha Hwang Haiyen.
External Links
Profile (nate)
Profile (naver)
Advertisements

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online