Custom Search

DANA



Name: 다나 / Dana
Real name: 홍성미 / Hong Sung Mi
Profession: Singer, model, and actress
Birthdate: 1986-Jul-17 (age 28)
Height: 171cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment

TV Shows
Amore Mio (KBS2, 2012)
Nonstop 3 (MBC, 2003)

TV Show Theme Songs
Maybe Us - To the Beautiful You OST (2012)
Now, You with Sunday of The Grace - Hooray for Love OST (2011)

Trivia
Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies (Chinese degree)
Languages: Korean and Mandarin
Religion: Protestant

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online