Custom Search

CHAE BIN



Name: 채빈 / Chae Bin
Real name: 김채빈 / Kim Chae Bin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1997-Aug-22 (age 17)
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: Namoo Actors

TV Shows
Drama Festival - Surviving in Africa (MBC, 2013)
Two Weeks (MBC, 2013, ep 4) cameo
Bachelor's Vegetable Store (Channel A, 2012)
Kim Soo Ro (MBC, 2010)
Chosun Police Season 1 (MBC, 2007)

Movies
Touch (2012)
Link (2011)
Life is Beautiful (2011)
Le Grand Chef - Kimchi War (2010)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online