Custom Search

KIM SOO MI



Name: 김수미 / Kim Soo Mi (Kim Su Mi)
Real name: 김영옥 / Kim Young Ok (Kim Yeong Ok)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1951-Sep-03
Star sign: Virgo

TV Shows
The Legend of the Witch (MBC, 2014) cameo
Firstborn (JTBC, 2013)
Incarnation of Money (SBS, 2013)
Oohlala Spouses (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Hooray for Love (MBC, 2011)
Daring Women (SBS, 2010)
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Love Needs a Miracle (SBS, 2005)
Beating Heart (MBC, 2005)
Hello Franceska (MBC, 2005) season 3
Cute or Crazy (SBS, 2005)
What Happened in Bali (SBS, 2004)
Morning Without Parting (SBS, 2001)
A Bluebird Has It (KBS2, 1997)
Mimang (MBC, 1996)
Salted Mackerel (MBC, 1996)
Their Embrace (MBC, 1996)
A Sunny Place of the Young (KBS2, 1995)
Asphalt Man (SBS, 1995)
Scent of Love (SBS, 1994)

Movies
Marrying the Mafia IV (2011)
Dangerous Meeting (2011)
Late Blossom (2010)
Unstoppable Marriage (2007)
Mapado 2 (2007)
Marrying the Mafia III (2006)
Dasepo Girl (2006)
Dectective Mr. Gong (2006)
Barefoot Ki-bong (2006)
Now and Forever (2006)
Oh! My God (2006)
Ssunday Seoul (2006)
Quiz King (2005)
Marrying the Mafia II (2005)
Super Family (2005)
Mapado (2004)
Superstar Mr. Gam (2004)
Do You Like Spring Bear? (2003)
The Greatest Expectation (2003)
Oh! Happy Day (2003)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online