Custom Search

KIM ROE HA



Name: 김뢰하 / Kim Roe Ha
Also known as: Kim Rwa Ha / Kim Rae Ha / Kim Roi Ha
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1965-Nov-15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Talent agency: HUNUS Creative
Family: Wife/Actress Park Yoon Kyeong

TV Shows
Inspiring Generation (KBS2, 2014)
Shining Romance (MBC, 2013)
Jeon Woo Chi (KBS, 2012)
The Princess' Man (KBS2, 2011)
Killer K (CGV, 2011)
Comrades (KBS2, 2010)
Swallow the Sun (SBS, 2009)
A Man's Story (KBS2, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Iljimae (SBS, 2008)
How to Meet a Perfect Neighbor (SBS, 2007)
Money's Warfare (SBS, 2007)
Lovers (SBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)

TV Show Theme Songs
친구여 with Choi Soo Jong, Im Won Hee, Nam Sung Jin, Hong Kyung In, Ryu Sang Wook, Lee Seung Hyo, Park Sang Wook, & Ahn Yong Joon - Comrades OST (2010)

Movies
Dachimawa Lee (2008)
Life is Cool (2008)
Radio Dayz (2008)
Return (2007)
Hotel M: Gangster's Last Draw (2007)
The Host (2006)
Detective Mr. Gong (2006)
Forbidden Quest (2006)
A Bittersweet Life (2005)
Memories of Murder (2003)
Save the Green Planet (2003)
H (2002)
Barking Dogs Never Bite (2000)
Rainbow Trout (1999)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online