Custom Search

SON YEO EUN



Name: 손여은 / Son Yeo Eun
Also known as: 한나연 / Han Na Yeon
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Aug-04 (age 31)
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg

About Son Yeo Eun
Previous to the 2007 MBC drama New Heart, she acted using the name "Han Na Yeon".

TV Shows
The Woman Who Married Three Times (SBS, 2013)
Gu Am Heo Joon (MBC, 2013)
The King's Dream (KBS1, 2012)
Bridal Mask (KBS2, 2012)
Summer Story (KBS2, 2010)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Ground Zero (MBC, 2007)
Single Again (SBS, 2005)
Match Made in Heaven (MBC, 2004)
Near to You (SBS, 2003)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online