Custom Search

LEE MI DO



Name: 이미도 / Lee Mi Do (Yi Mi Do)
Real name: 이은혜 / Lee Eun Hye (Yi Eun Hye)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1982-May-25 (age 32)
Height: 168cm
Weight: 54kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: B
Talent agency: A-list Entertainment

TV Shows
Fated to Love You (MBC) (MBC, 2014)
Marry Him If You Dare (KBS2, 2013)
King’s Daughter, Soo Baek Hyang (MBC, 2013)
The Queen of Office (KBS2, 2013)
Drama Special Season 3 - Mellow in May (오월의 멜로) (KBS2, 2012)
It Was Love (MBC, 2012)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 10 (tvN, 2012, ep 1) guest
21st Century Family (tvN, 2012)
Ojakgyo Brothers (KBS2, 2011)

Movies
Red Carpet (2013)
Queen of the Night (2013)
26 Years (2012)
Ghost Sweepers (2012) cameo
I Am a King (2012)
Chilling Romance (2011)
Fighting Spirit (2011)
Pained (2011)
Little Black Dress (2011)
Chupachups (2011)
The Unjust (2010)
Cyrano Agency (2010)
My Mom (2010)
Happy Killers (2010)
Secret Love (2010)
Attack The Gas Station 2 (2010)
A Tale of Wasp (2010)
Jeon Woochi : The Taoist Wizard (2009)
Paju (2009)
The Code Of A Duel (2009)
Mother (2009)
My Home (2009)
Forever The Moment (2008)
Shim's Family (2007)
Herb (2007)
A Millionaires First Love (2006)
Hanbando (2006)
Marrying The Mafia II: Gamunui Wigi (2005)
Another Public Enemy (2005)
Flying Boys (2004)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online