Custom Search

KANG TAE OH



Name: 강태오 / Kang Tae Oh (Gang Tae O)
Real name: 김윤환 / Kim Yoon Hwan (Gim Yun Hwan)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Jun-20 (age 19)
Height: 179cm
Weight: 66kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: Fantagio

TV Shows
Couple Clinic: Love and War 2 - Idol Special (KBS2, 2014)
Twenty Years Old (tvN, 2014)
Miss Korea (MBC, 2013)
Drama Festival - Principal Investigator - Save Wang Jo Hyun! (MBC, 2013)
After School Bokbulbok (NATE/Btv/Tstore/Hoppin, 2013)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online