Custom Search

JOO HO



Name: 주호 / Joo Ho (Ju Ho)
Real name: 양주호 / Yang Joo Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Oct-04
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 174cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Libra

TV Shows
Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014) cameo
You're All Surrounded (SBS, 2014) cameo
God's Gift - 14 Days (SBS, 2014)
You Who Came From the Stars (SBS, 2013) cameo
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
Rock Rock Rock (KBS2, 2010)
The Scarlet Letter (MBC, 2010)
Kim Soo Ro (MBC, 2010)
Definitely Neighbors (SBS, 2010)
Stars Falling From the Sky (SBS, 2010)
Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
My Lovely Fool (SBS, 2006)
Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)
Soulmate (MBC, 2006)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)
Delightful Girl Choon Hyang (KBS2, 2005)
My Lovely Family (KBS1, 2004)
More Beautiful Than a Flower (KBS2, 2004)

Movies
Fly High (2006)
The Legend of Seven Cutter / Escaping from Charisma (2006)
...ing (2003)
My Boss, My Hero (2001)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online