Custom Search

LEE HAE IN



Name: 이해인 / Lee Hae In
Real name: 이지영 / Lee Ji Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-19
Height: 169cm
Weight: 48kg
KPOP group: Gangkiz
Blood type: A

TV Shows
Sincerity Moves Heaven (KBS1, 2013)
Five Fingers (SBS, 2012)
Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011)
Welcome to the Show (SBS, 2011)
Golden Fish (MBC, 2010)
H.I.T (MBC, 2007)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online