Custom Search

PARK YOO HWAN




Name: 박유환 / Park Yoo Hwan
Also known as: Ricky Park
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Mar-09
Height: 178cm
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother/singer Micky Yoochun

TV Shows
Kpop-The Ultimate Audition (Channel A, 2012)
A Thousand Days' Promise (SBS, 2011)
Gye Baek (MBC, 2011)
Sparkling (MBC, 2011)

News
A Thousand Days' Promise brings Park Yoo Hwan in
Park Yoo Hwan follows his older brother's step

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online