Custom Search

SUNG JOON


Name: 성준 / Sung Joon (Seong Jun)
Real name: 방성준 / Bang Sung Joon
Profession: Actor, model
Birthdate: 1990-Jul-10
Height: 187cm

TV Shows
Finding True Love (KBS2, 2014)
I Need Romance 3 (tvN, 2014)
Gu Family Book (MBC, 2013)
Can We Get Married? (JTBC, 2012)
Drama Special - Swamp Ecology Report (KBS2, 2012)
Shut Up Flower Boy Band (tvN, 2012)
Lie to Me (SBS, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)
Personal Preference (MBC, 2010) cameo

Movies
Pluto (2012)
Dangerously Excited (2011)

Related News
Sung Joon : from Dangerously Excited to Pluto
Sung Joon is the next Hallyu star ?

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online