Custom Search

JUNG SO MIN



Name: Jung So Min
Real name: Kim Yoon Ji
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-Mar-16

TV Series
Standby (MBC, 2012)
Mischievous Kiss (MBC, 2010)
Bad Guy (SBS, 2010)

Related News

6 Comments:

hot mobile news said...

i like her acting on mischievous kiss. . very great!

hot mobile news
info ponsel
blogspot tips
mobile news today
info handphone
blogging tips
mobile phone news
info blackberry
blogspot tutorial

korean drama ost

Anonymous said...

did she do plastic surgery? her nose seems different

Anonymous said...

She did not do plastic surgery. She never once did plastic surgery.

Anonymous said...

yes she did not have a plastic surgery she's naturally beautiful

mark jason lobaton salas said...

i love jung so min so much . i wish to see her in personal to take autograph to her... because i'm one of her super fan..!! go jung so min fight..!! fight..!! god bless you always...!!!

Anonymous said...

I'm your fans i like your acting...
i like flm naughty kiss....

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online