Custom Search

JOO WON



Name: 주원 / Joo Won
Real name: 문준원 / Moon Joon Won
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Sep-30
Height: 185cm
Weight: 68kg

TV Series

Bridal Mask (KBS, 2012)
Ojakgyo Brothers (KBS, 2011)
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)

Movies
Special Investigation Headquarters (2011)

Awards
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Newcomer Actor Award (Ojakgyo Brothers)

Related News


2 Comments:

MASRIDA WASILAH said...

you're good

my4ever77 said...

Ju Won shi... FIGHTING!! Can't wait to watch your new drama "Bridal Mask". I love your acting so much in Baker King & Ojakgyo Brothers. You're not just talented, but also good looking & well manner, that's 1000 points from me, hehe ^^
Saranghae, Ju Won shi... God bless you ^_^

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online