Custom Search

CHOI WON YOUNG



Name: 최원영 / Choi Won Young (Choi Won Yeong)
Real Name: 최성욱 / Choi Sung Wook (Choi Seong Wook)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Jan-10
Height: 183cm
Weight: 73kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Sidus HQ

TV Series

Tasty Life (SBS, 2012)
While You Were Sleeping (SBS, 2011)
Stormy Lovers (MBC, 2010)
After the Opera (KBS2, 2010)

Definitely Neighbors (SBS, 2010)
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)
Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
Belle (KBS1, 2007)
By Land and Sky (KBS1, 2007)

Movies
DoDo (2009)
Cheaters (2006)
Mr. Wacky (2006)
Love in Magic (2004)
Sisily 2km (2004)
Sex is Zero (2002)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online