Custom Search

T.O.P.



Name: 탑 / T.O.P
Also known as: Tempo
Real name: 최승현 / Choi Seung Hyun (Choi Seung Hyeon)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Nov-04
Height: 181cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood type: B
Talent agency: YG Entertainment
Education: Seoul Art College (Music major)
Kpop group: Big Bang

TV Series
Telecinema 19 Years Old (SBS, 2009)
IRIS (KBS2, 2009)
I'm Sam (KBS2, 2007)

1 Comment:

Anonymous said...

^^^yo tkm TOP

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online