Custom Search

GO NA EUN





























Name: 강세정 / Kang Se Jung (Kang Se Jeong)
Stage name: 고나은 / Go Na Eun (Ko Na Un)
Profession: Actress, model and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-15
Birthplace: Seogwipo, Jeju
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: B
Education: Jung Kyung High School, Kyonggi University (Theater and Film degree)
Kpop group: Former member of Papaya
Talent agency: Trifecta Entertainment

TV Series
Cruel City (jTBC, 2013)
An Angel's Choice (MBC, 2012)
My Shining Girl (KBS Drama, 2012)
Assorted Gems (MBC, 2009)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)
My Life's Golden Age (MBC, 2008)
Queen of Ahyun (MBC, 2007)
Drama City (KBS, 2004)

Movies
You Pet (2011)
Fantastic Anecdote (2008)
Ganglamedo (2006)

Awards
2009 MBC Drama Awards: Female Excellence Award (Assorted Gems)


5 Comments:

hung said...

I love U!^^!

hung said...

I love U!^^!

gholamhossein said...

i fall in love you,because of your manner,behaviour,dignity and ethics in jewel family serial,thanks a lot

nguyen said...

How can I talk to you?you are so amazing

Monni said...

You can talk with Go Naeun on her Twitter @gonaeun

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online