Custom Search

JO YEO JUNG



















Name: 조여정 / Jo Yeo Jung
Also Known as: Jo Yuh Jung
Birthdate: 1981-Feb-10
Height: 163cm
Weight: 42kg
Blood type: AB

TV Shows

Haeundae Lovers (KBS2, 2012)
I Need Romance (tvN, 2011)

Hometown Legends (2009)
The Road Home (KBS1, 2009)
How Much Love (MBC, 2006)
Terms of Endearment (KBS, 2004)
A Problem at My Younger Brother’s House (SBS, 2003)
South of the Sun (SBS, 2003)


Movies
The Concubine (2012)
The Servant (2010)
Vampire Cop Ricky (2006)
Romantic Comedy (2002)

1 Comment:

Anonymous said...

Is Jo full korean??? Just curious

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online